TOP > General Information > Successive Deans

Successive Deans

administrative director

OHMORI,Harutoyo 1903.4.1~1909.12.22
GOTO,Motonosuke 1909.12.23~1913.2.25
ITO,Sukehiko 1913.2.26~1919.1.3
TAKAYAMA,Masao 1919.1.4~1926.3.8
ISHIHARA,Makoto 1926.3.9~1928.3.8
GOTO,Shichiro 1928.3.9~1930.3.9
TAHARA,Sunao 1930.3.10~1932.3.9
ITAGAKI,Masamitsu 1932.3.10~1934.4.1
ONODERA,Naosuke 1934.4.2~1935.12.27
SHINDO,Atsuichi 1935.12.28~1936.11.15
AKAIWA,Hachiro 1936.11.16~1938.12.9
OHHIRA,Tokuzo 1938.12.10~1939.11.9
GOTO,Shichiro 1939.11.10~1941.11.9
SHIMODA,Mitsuzo 1941.11.10~1943.11.9
OHNO,Syozo 1943.11.10~1945.9.28
ZINNAKA,Syoichi 1945.9.29~1946.7.24
FUKUDA,Tokushi 1946.7.25~1950.7.14
TODA,Tadao 1950.7.15~1954.7.14
MISAO,Tando 1954.7.15~1956.7.14
SAWADA,Toichiro 1956.7.15~1958.3.30
ENJOJI,Munenori 1958.3.31~1960.3.31
AMAKO,Tamikazu 1960.4.1~1964.3.31
MIYAZAKI,Ichiro 1964.4.1~1966.3.31
IRIE,Hideo 1966.4.1~1968.3.31
TOIDA,Naoki 1968.4.1~1969.8.13
IRIE,Hideo* 1969.8.14~1969.11.6
KAWADA,Seiichi* 1969.11.7~1970.3.31
TAKEYA,Kenji* 1970.4.1~1971.3.31
TAKEYA,Kenji 1971.4.1~1973.3.31
FURUKAWA,Tetsuji 1973.4.1~1974.12.31
TANAKA,Kenzo 1975.1.1~1976.12.31
KURATSUNE,Masanori 1977.1.1~1978.12.31
MATSUURA,Keiichi 1979.1.1~1980.12.31
YANASE,Toshiyuki 1981.1.1~1982.12.31
KITAMURA,Katsutoshi 1983.1.1~1984.12.31
YAMAMOTO,Torao 1985.1.1~1988.12.31
MORI,Ryoichi 1989.1.1~1992.12.31
SUGIOKA,Yoichi 1993.1.1~1995.11.6
UEDA,Koji* 1995.11.7~1995.11.30
SUGIMACHI,Keizo 1995.12.1~1999.11.30
KUWANO,Michihiko 1999.12.1~2003.3.31
HARADA,Mine 2003.4.1~2005.3.31
KANAIDE,Hideo 2005.4.1~2007.3.31
TAKAYANAGI,Ryoichi 2007.4.1~2010.12.31
KATANO,Mitsuo 2011.1.1~2014.12.31
SUMIMOTO,Hideki 2015.1.1~~

Back to Top